KOMITEE

Komitee

Nachname Vorname Partei Funktion
Aeschlimann Hans SVP Gemeindepräsident Russikon
Albanese Franco SVP Kantonsrat
Amrein Hans-Peter SVP Kantonsrat
Arnold Martin SVP Gemeindepräsident Oberrieden
Arnold Stefan Gemeindepräsident Weiach
Balmer-Schiltknecht Bettina FDP Kantonsrätin
Bamert Ueli SVP Kantonsrat
Bäumle Martin GLP Nationalrat
Bellaïche Judith GLP Nationalrätin
Bender André SVP Gemeindepräsident Oberengstringen
Borer Urs FDP Gemeindepräsident Wiesendangen
Bösel Christof SVP Gemeindepräsident Nürensdorf
Bosshart Rudolf FDP Gemeindepräsident Brütten
Bourgeois Marc FDP Kantonsrat
Brunner Hans-Peter FDP Kantonsrat
Büchi Erhard FDP Gemeindepräsident Embrach
Bührer Martin Gemeindepräsident Ellikon an der Thur
Bürgin Yvonne CVP Kantonsrätin
Burtscher Rochus SVP Kantonsrat
Cometta-Müller Katrin GLP Kantonsrätin
Conrad Dölf Gemeindepräsident Wildberg
Dalcher Pierre SVP Kantonsrat
Eberli Mark EVP Stadtpräsident Bülach
Egli Hans EDU Kantonsrat
Etter Carola FDP Kantonsrätin
Farner Martin FDP Kantonsrat
Fehr Raffaela FDP Kantonsrätin
Fehr Düsel Nina SVP Kantonsrätin
Fiala Doris FDP Nationalrätin
Finsler Hans SVP Kantonsrat
Fischer Benjamin SVP Kantonsrat
Franzen Ann Barbara FDP Kantonsrätin
Frey-Eigenmann Beatrix FDP Kantonsrätin
Frutiger Jürg FDP Gemeindepräsident Elsau
Furrer Astrid FDP Kantonsrätin
Gantner Alex FDP Kantonsrat
Geistlich Andreas FDP Kantonsrat
Grötsch Clemens Stadtpräsident Affoltern am Albis
Habegger Beat FDP Kantonsrat
Habicher Lorenz SVP Kantonsrat
Haltner Christian FDP Gemeindepräsident Stäfa
Häuptli Daniel GLP Kantonsrat
Hess Thomas Geschäftleiter KGV
Hiller Dr. Christoph FDP Gemeindepräsident Meilen
Huber Beat SVP Kantonsrat
Huber René SVP Stadtpräsident Kloten
Hübscher Martin SVP Kantonsrat
Hugentobler Hanspeter EVP Kantonsrat
Humm Roland SVP Gemeindepräsident Maur
Ineichen Adrian FDP Primarschulpfleger, Dübendorf
Jäger Alexander FDP Kantonsrat
Kläy Dieter FDP Kantonsrat
Koch Hanselmann Verena Gemeindepräsidentin Oberembrach
Kündig Jörg FDP Kantonsrat
Kutter Philipp CVP Nationalrat
Langhart Konrad SVP Kantonsrat
Ledergerber Domenik SVP Kantonsrat
Lucek Christian SVP Kantonsrat
Mäder Jörg GLP Nationalrat
Mani Tobias EVP Kantonsrat
Marty Maria Rita SVP Kantonsrätin
Mayer Paul SVP Kantonsrat
Meier Hans-Peter SVP Gemeindepräsident Wila
Meier Hans-Peter SVP Gemeindepräsident
Mettler Urs Gemeindepräsident Uetikon am See
Müller André FDP Kantonsrat
Müller Christian FDP Kantonsrat
Müller Fabian FDP Kantonsrat
Müller Oliver Gemeindepräsident Freienstein-Teufen
Pfister Ulrich SVP Kantonsrat
Pinto Jean-Philippe CVP Gemeindepräsident Volketswil, Kantonsrat
Rafal Solis Grünliberale Filmemacher
Rämi Sergio Gemeindepräsidentin Truttikon
Remund Paul FDP Stadtpräsident Opfikon
Rogenmoser Romaine SVP Kantonsrätin
Rutz Gregor SVP Nationalrat
Sauter Regine FDP Nationalrätin
Schaaf Markus EVP Kantonsrat
Schick Peter SVP Kantonsrat
Schläpfer Therese SVP Gemeindepräsidentin
Schmid Stefan SVP Gemeindepräsident Niederglatt
Schucan Christian FDP Kantonsrat
Senn Mario FDP Gemeinderat Adliswil
Silberschmidt Andri FDP Nationalrat
Steinemann Barbara SVP Nationalrätin
Stoll Peter SVP Gemeindepräsident Kleinandelfingen
Sulser Jürg SVP Kantonsrat
Suter Marcel SVP Kantonsrat
Truninger René SVP Kantonsrat
Tuena Mauro SVP Nationalrat
Ullmann Sascha Gemeindepräsident
Vogel Thomas FDP Kantonsrat
Vogt Hans-Ueli SVP Nationalrat
Vontobel Erich EDU Kantonsrat
Wäfler Daniel SVP Kantonsrat
Walliser Bruno SVP Nationalrat
Waser Urs SVP Kantonsrat
Weber Stephan SVP Kantonsrat
Weibel Katharina FDP Gemeindepräsidentin Seuzach
Weidmann Tobias SVP Kantonsrat
Wiederkehr Josef CVP Kantonsrat
Wisskirchen Mark Anthony EVP Kantonsrat
Wydler Kathrin CVP Kantonsrätin
Wyss Orlando SVP Kantonsrat
Zurfluh Fraefel Christina SVP Kantonsrätin

Komitee-Anmeldung

Stand: 31. Januar 2020; 12.00